Pastbruk/VOX Grudziądz

MG Eco Skład

#Zawodnik
1Bollin Jakub117319189100015,50
2Bujak Ireneusz700000000000
3Chodyna Fabian10531792000012,70
4Chojnowski Remigiusz421312100050
5Cyrankowski Sebastian83183720004,80
6Fjałkowski Sebastian31020100002,50
7Górski Jarosław61039300002,50
8Górski Paweł41235400000,80
9Majka Michał201222000000
10Moskwa Szymon101241000000
11Muller Marek200000000000
12Nowaczek Przemysław720369000050
13Olszewski Amadeusz97522179300015,50
14Rienkiewicz Denis000000000000
15Rybiński Bartosz77321194000017,81
16Stankiewicz Patryk1151127171610019,22
17Wiśniewski Mateusz41012200002,50
DataGospodarzWynikiNa wyjeździeCzas